Одељења I године

Одељење I/1

Разредни старешина:
Вељковић Данијела
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Алексић Софија
2.  Богдановић Петар
3.  Вељковић Милица
4.  Вујичић Данило
5.  Вулић Катарина
6.  Ђорђевић Милица
7.  Ђурић Кристина
8.  Зорић Јана
9.  Ивановић Миљана
10.  Миленковић Данило
11.  Милосављевић Неда
12.  Недељковић Анђела
13.  Петровић Маша
14.  Поповић Филип
15.  Радановић Драгор
16.  Радосављевић Невена
17.  Радосављевић Невена
18.  Стевановић Богдан
19.  Стојадинјовић Ђина
20.  Тодосијевић Уна
Укупно  20  13  7  0  0

 

Одељење I/2

Разредни старешина:
Петровић Невена
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Аврамовић Дамир +
2.  Анђелковић Гордана +
3.  Армуш Лука +
4.  Ашанин Анђела +
5.  Богдановић Лука +
6.  Васић Иван  +
7.  Гицић Марија  +
8.  Ђорђевић Марта  +
9.  Ђорић Филип  +
10.  Живорадовић Филип  +
11.  Ивановић Анђела  +
12.  Јевтић Милица  +
13.  Јовановић Ања  +
14.  Карличић Јована  +
15.  Лазић Исидора  +
16.  Марковић Ђорђе  +
17.  Мијушковић Марија  +
18.  Милановић Емина  +
19.  Миленковић Милица  +
20.  Милосављевић Ана  +
21.  Милошевић Анђела  +
22.  Николић Андрија  +
23.  Павловић Урош  +
24.  Петровић Ања  +
25.  Петровић Немања  +
26.  Радојевић Никола  +
27.  Савић Теодора  +
28.  Срећковић Михајло  +
29.  Стојановић Богдан  +
30.  Стојковић Марина  +
31.  Стојковић Јована  +
32.  Тркуља Невена  +
33.  Каролић Андреа  +
34.  Радричић Јована  +
35.  Милутиновић Ана  +
Укупно  35 35  0 0  0

 

Одељење I/3

Разредни старешина:
Перуновић Смиља
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Алексић Матеја  +
2.  Брадић Александар  +
3.  Бранисављевић Алекса  +
4.  Гвозденовић Милица +
5.  Дирак Тодор  +
6.  Ђурић Тамара  +
7.  Живадиновић Петар  +
8.  Јанчић Теодора  +
9.  Јаковљевић Милица +
10.  Јовановић Сандра +
11.  Јовановић Дарко  +
12.  Јовановић Тања  +
13.  Кепић Филип  +
14.  Костић Јелена  +
15.  Костић Невена  +
16.  Крстић Бојан  +
17.  Лазовић Урош  +
18.  Љубоњић Душица  +
19.  Матовић Катарина  +
20.  Миладиновић Анђела  +
21.  Милановић Анастасија  +
22.  Милићевић Јована +
23.  Милосављевић Лука +
24.  Милошевић Марта  +
25.  Михајловић Катарина  +
26.  Николић Милица  +
27.  Новковић Невена  +
28.  Рацић Миона  +
29.  Тодоровић Богдан  +
30.  Тошић Ђорђе  +
31.  Витковић Дејана  +
32.  Гускић Емануело  +
33.  Леповић Александра +
Укупно 33 0  33  0  0

 

Одељење I/4

Разредни старешина:
Ристић Љиљана
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Аврамовић Далибор +
2.  Васић Бојана  +
3.  Здравковић Данило  +
4.  Ивановић Анђела  +
5.  Јанковић Јанко  +
6.  Лазовић Лазар  +
7.  Маринковић Анастасија  +
8.  Милановић Ана  +
9.  Миленковић Марко  +
10.  Милетић Јован  +
11.  Миливојевић Ивана  +
12.  Милуновић Марко  +
13.  Милутиновић Ана  +
14.  Николић Ђорђе  +
15.  Павловић Исидора  +
16.  Пантић Михаило +
17.  Пауновић Марко  +
18.  Радосављевић Бојан +
19.  Ристић Емилија  +
20.  Стаменковић Ђорђе  +
21.  Станојевић Александар +
22.  Стефановић Милица  +
23.  Стојановић Тамара  +
24.  Урошевић Теодора  +
25.  Црнковић Алекса  +
Укупно  25 25 0 0  0

 

Одељење I/5

Разредни старешина:
Николић Јасна
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Арсић Теодора +
2.  Бракус Милица  +
3.  Волчановска Анастасија  +
4.  Динић Ива  +
5.  Ђокић Никола +
6.  Живановић Борис  +
7.  Ивановић Павле  +
8.  Илић Алекса  +
9.  Јоцић Јелена  +
10.  Козомара Милош +
11.  Мијалковић Лазар  +
12.  Милошевић Александра +
13.  Миљковић Миљана +
14.  Перић Лара +
15.  Петрић Богдан  +
16.  Петровић Катарина +
17.  Петровић Тијана  +
18.  Радосављевић Михајло  +
19.  Ратковић Матеја  +
20.  Стајић Барбара +
21.  Станковић Василије  +
22.  Стефановић Григорије +
23.  Стефановић Стефан  +
24.  Стојадиновић Петра  +
25.  Стојановић Ађела  +
26.  Стојановић Валентина  +
27.  Стојковић Ана +
28.  Тасић Анђела  +
29.  Тркуља Ана  +
30.  Филиповић Ђорђе +
31.  Шобот Јана +
Укупно 31 31  0  0  0

 

Одељење I/6

Разредни старешина:
Ивановић Душица
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Александровић Кристина  +
2.  Алексоски Богдан  +
3.  Вукадиновић Анђела  +
4.  Димитријевић Марија  +
5.  Ђорђевић Анђела  +
6.  Ђорђевић Матија  +
7.  Јеврић Катарина  +
8.  Јовановић Димитрије +
9.  Јовановић Кристина  +
10.  Крстић Анђела  +
11.  Љубомировић Ђорђе +
12.  Манојловић Вук  +
13.  Матејић Чедомир  +
14.  Матовић Сара  +
15.  Миловановић Ема  +
16.  Милошевић Вишња  +
17.  Милошевић Матија  +
18.  Нишавић Ксенија  +
19.  Радовановић Јана  +
20.  Ристић Каролина  +
21.  Станисављевић Бојана  +
22.  Стевановић Немања +
23.  Филиповић Тодор  +
24.  Цветковић Теодора  +
25.  Чутура Мара  +
26.  Шишаковић Исидора  +
Укупно 26  0 26 0  0

 

Одељење I/7

Разредни старешина:
Обрадовић Владан
Eнглески Немачки Француски Шпански Италијански
1.  Анђелковић Јована
2.  Аћимовић Јoвана
3.  Баушка Милица
4.  Васиљевић Кристина
5.  Васиљевић Кристијан
6.  Васић Сара
7.  Јанићијевић Милица
8.  Јевтић Андрија
9.  Јевтић Никола
10.  Јовановић Теодора
11.  Маљковић Миодраг
12.  Манић Емилија
13.  Марковић Анастасија
14.  Марковић Јована
15.  Миркаило Иван
16.  Пантић Александра
17.  Петровић Ива
18.  Предић Марина
19.  Рашић Лука
20.  Рапић Анђела
21.  Савић Сандра
22.  Стаматовић Филип
23.  Станојевић Павле
24.  Стевић Сара
25.  Спасојевић Софија
26.  Глигоријевић Филип
27.  Милојевић Алекса
28.  Обрадовић Анђела
29.  Обућина Урош
30.  Миленковић Анђела
31.  Ивковић Тијана
Укупно 31  0  0

 

РАЗРЕД ДЕЧАЦИ ДЕВОЈЧИЦЕ УКУПНО
Одељење I/1  6 14 20
Одељење I/2  13  22 35
Одељење I/3  13 20 33
Одељење I/4  14  11  25
Одељење I/5  13  18 31
Одељење I/6  9  17  26
Одељење I/7 11 20 31
УКУПНО СВА ОДЕЉЕЊА  79 122 201